Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 3
1 / 3

Casual Business Raglan Polo Shirt Shorts Suit

$41.78
$41.78 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPLGQVQI7KV
brand nameholagken.com
gendermale
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialCotton Blend
styleLeisure
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.531.5
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
Waist (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.346.348.250.252.254.156.158.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.59.810.210.610.911.311.612.0
BackClamped (inch)10.210.610.911.311.712.012.412.7
DressLength (inch)9.09.39.59.710.010.210.410.7
Sleeves (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
Cuff (inch)14.314.815.315.816.316.817.317.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.55.65.75.96.06.16.36.4
BackNeckCross (inch)8.18.38.48.68.78.99.19.2
FronZipper (inch)7.57.57.58.18.18.18.78.7
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)29.130.732.333.935.437.038.640.2
InnerLength (inch)6.56.56.56.56.56.56.56.5
Hipline (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
Thigh (inch)25.626.827.929.130.231.332.533.6
FrontRise (inch)11.912.212.612.913.313.614.014.3
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.617.017.518.018.418.9
LegOpening (inch)20.521.522.423.424.425.426.427.4
BeltLength (inch)59.159.163.063.066.966.970.970.9
AfterLong (cm)6870727476788080
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)115120125130135140145150
Waist (cm)112117122127132137142147
WaistbandWidth (cm)112.5117.5122.5127.5132.5137.5142.5147.5
FrontClamped (cm)24.12525.926.827.728.629.530.4
BackClamped (cm)2626.927.828.729.630.531.432.3
DressLength (cm)22.923.524.124.725.325.926.527.1
Sleeves (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8
Cuff (cm)36.237.538.840.141.442.74445.3
FrontNeckCross (cm)13.8514.214.5514.915.2515.615.9516.3
BackNeckCross (cm)20.62121.421.822.222.62323.4
FronZipper (cm)19191920.520.520.52222
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)74788286909498102
InnerLength (cm)16.516.516.516.516.516.516.516.5
Hipline (cm)111116121126131136141146
Thigh (cm)65.16870.973.876.779.682.585.4
FrontRise (cm)30.13131.932.833.734.635.536.4
BackRise (cm)39.854142.1543.344.4545.646.7547.9
LegOpening (cm)5254.55759.56264.56769.5
BeltLength (cm)150150160160170170180180