Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 4
1 / 4

Casual Business Raglan Polo Shirt Shorts Suit

$41.78
$41.78 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPPAIS82KGR
brand nameholagken.com
gendermale
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialCotton Blend
styleLeisure
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.026.827.628.329.129.930.731.5
Bust (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
Waist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
Hipline (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
DressLength (inch)10.410.811.311.812.212.713.213.7
Cuff (inch)13.413.814.214.615.015.415.716.1
FrontCross (inch)13.714.214.615.115.616.116.517.0
BackCross (inch)14.114.615.015.516.016.516.917.4
NeckCross (inch)22.315.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Outseam (inch)19.920.320.721.121.521.922.222.6
Thigh (inch)24.425.426.427.428.329.330.331.3
FrontRise (inch)12.212.412.612.813.013.213.413.6
BackRise (inch)15.816.016.216.416.616.817.017.2
SideLength (inch)18.519.320.120.921.722.423.224.0
AfterLong (cm)6668707274767880
Bust (cm)97102107112117122127132
Waist (cm)72768084889296100
Hipline (cm)99104109114119124129134
WaistbandWidth (cm)97102107112117122127132
DressLength (cm)26.327.528.729.931.132.333.534.7
Cuff (cm)3435363738394041
FrontCross (cm)34.83637.238.439.640.84243.2
BackCross (cm)35.83738.239.440.641.84344.2
NeckCross (cm)56.738394041424344
Outseam (cm)50.551.552.553.554.555.556.557.5
Thigh (cm)6264.56769.57274.57779.5
FrontRise (cm)31.131.632.132.633.133.634.134.6
BackRise (cm)40.140.641.141.642.142.643.143.6
SideLength (cm)4749515355575961