Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 8
1 / 8

Casual Business Raglan Polo Shirt & Shorts Suit

$41.78
$41.78 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDma19F9C415C25E
brand nameholagken.com
Sleeve TypeShort sleeve
materialPolyester
thicknessCotton liner
CollarPolo collar
Color styleSolid color
季節summer
風格Leisure
genderMen
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.027.828.529.330.130.931.731.7
Bust (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
Waist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
Hipline (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.839.841.743.745.747.649.651.6
DressLength (inch)12.112.613.113.514.014.515.015.0
Cuff (inch)12.913.413.914.314.815.315.716.2
Outseam (inch)21.321.722.022.422.823.223.623.6
Thigh (inch)24.225.226.227.228.129.130.131.1
FrontRise (inch)12.212.412.612.813.013.213.413.6
BackRise (inch)15.816.016.216.416.616.817.017.2
SideLength (inch)18.118.919.720.521.322.022.822.8
AfterLong (cm)68.570.572.574.576.578.580.580.5
Bust (cm)97102107112117122127132
Waist (cm)72768084889296100
Hipline (cm)99104109114119124129134
WaistbandWidth (cm)96101106111116121126131
DressLength (cm)30.83233.234.435.636.83838
Cuff (cm)32.83435.236.437.638.84041.2
Outseam (cm)5455565758596060
Thigh (cm)61.56466.56971.57476.579
FrontRise (cm)31.131.632.132.633.133.634.134.6
BackRise (cm)40.140.641.141.642.142.643.143.6
SideLength (cm)4648505254565858