Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 4
1 / 4

Casual Business Raglan Shorts Suit

$41.78
$41.78 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPVNCPT5IPB
brand nameholagken.com
gendermale
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialCotton Blend
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.928.729.530.331.131.932.632.6
Shoulder (inch)17.518.018.519.119.620.120.621.1
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
Waist (inch)29.931.533.134.636.237.839.440.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
FrontClamped (inch)9.49.810.210.610.911.311.712.1
BackClamped (inch)10.510.911.311.712.112.512.913.3
DressLength (inch)9.09.39.59.810.110.410.610.9
Sleeves (inch)13.714.214.715.215.716.216.717.2
Cuff (inch)13.013.514.014.515.015.616.116.6
NeckCross (inch)16.216.717.217.818.318.819.319.8
FronZipper (inch)5.15.15.15.55.55.55.95.9
Outseam (inch)18.318.719.119.419.820.120.520.8
Hipline (inch)40.442.344.346.348.250.252.254.1
Thigh (inch)25.827.028.129.330.531.732.934.1
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
LegOpening (inch)22.023.224.425.626.727.929.130.3
BeltLength (inch)55.155.155.159.159.159.163.063.0
AfterLong (cm)70.972.974.976.978.980.982.982.9
Shoulder (cm)44.545.847.148.449.75152.353.6
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
Waist (cm)768084889296100104
WaistbandWidth (cm)101106111116121126131136
FrontClamped (cm)23.824.825.826.827.828.829.830.8
BackClamped (cm)26.727.728.729.730.731.732.733.7
DressLength (cm)22.823.524.224.925.626.32727.7
Sleeves (cm)34.73637.338.639.941.242.543.8
Cuff (cm)3334.335.636.938.239.540.842.1
NeckCross (cm)41.242.543.845.146.447.74950.3
FronZipper (cm)1313131414141515
Outseam (cm)46.647.548.449.350.251.15252.9
Hipline (cm)102.5107.5112.5117.5122.5127.5132.5137.5
Thigh (cm)65.568.571.574.577.580.583.586.5
FrontRise (cm)3132333435363738
BackRise (cm)39.940.941.942.943.944.945.946.9
LegOpening (cm)55.958.961.964.967.970.973.976.9
BeltLength (cm)140140140150150150160160