Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 2
1 / 2

Casual fashion sports colorblock suit HH026

$41.78
$41.78 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPPLA9OFXFX
brand nameholagken.com
gendermale
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeColor matching
styleFashion casual
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.627.428.128.929.730.531.331.3
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
Waist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
DressLength (inch)6.26.56.87.07.37.67.98.1
Cuff (inch)13.113.614.114.615.115.616.116.7
NeckCross (inch)21.221.722.222.823.323.824.324.8
Outseam (inch)41.942.543.143.744.344.945.545.5
Hipline (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
Thigh (inch)24.826.027.228.329.530.731.933.1
FrontRise (inch)12.613.013.413.814.214.615.015.4
BackRise (inch)16.116.516.917.217.618.018.418.8
LegOpening (inch)9.610.210.811.412.012.613.213.8
BeltLength (inch)63.063.063.066.966.966.970.970.9
AfterLong (cm)67.569.571.573.575.577.579.579.5
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)98103108113118123128133
Waist (cm)72768084889296100
WaistbandWidth (cm)98103108113118123128133
DressLength (cm)15.816.517.217.918.619.32020.7
Cuff (cm)33.234.535.837.138.439.74142.3
NeckCross (cm)53.955.256.557.859.160.461.763
Outseam (cm)106.5108109.5111112.5114115.5115.5
Hipline (cm)102107112117122127132137
Thigh (cm)6366697275788184
FrontRise (cm)3233343536373839
BackRise (cm)40.841.842.843.844.845.846.847.8
LegOpening (cm)24.52627.52930.53233.535
BeltLength (cm)160160160170170170180180