Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 7
1 / 7

Floral Pattern Round Neck Perspective Vest

$19.56
$19.56 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP9OC2WWBP4
brand nameholagken.com
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
designperspective
材質Mesh
Dress occasionYoga fitness,daily,Beach sand,Vacation,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)24.825.426.026.627.227.828.328.3
Bust (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
FrontClamped (inch)14.014.515.015.415.916.416.917.3
BackClamped (inch)17.618.318.919.520.220.821.422.0
NeckCross (inch)26.527.027.528.028.428.929.429.8
BeforeDressLength (cm)6364.56667.56970.57272
Bust (cm)99104109114119124129134
WaistbandWidth (cm)99104109114119124129134
FrontClamped (cm)35.636.83839.240.441.642.844
BackClamped (cm)44.846.44849.651.252.854.456
NeckCross (cm)67.468.669.87172.273.474.675.8