Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 2
1 / 2

Mens beige striped suit

$41.78
$41.78 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPAR9LUAPZK
brand nameholagken.com
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.427.228.028.729.530.331.131.1
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
DressLength (inch)6.87.17.47.67.98.28.58.7
Cuff (inch)13.313.814.314.815.315.816.316.9
NeckCross (inch)20.420.921.321.722.222.623.023.5
Outseam (inch)19.720.120.520.921.321.722.022.4
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
Hipline (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
Thigh (inch)24.425.626.828.029.130.331.532.7
FrontRise (inch)12.012.412.813.213.614.014.414.8
BackRise (inch)15.616.016.416.817.217.618.018.3
LegOpening (inch)18.920.121.322.423.624.826.027.2
AfterLong (cm)6769717375777979
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)105110115120125130135140
DressLength (cm)17.31818.719.420.120.821.522.2
Cuff (cm)33.73536.337.638.940.241.542.8
NeckCross (cm)51.95354.155.256.357.458.559.6
Outseam (cm)5051525354555657
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)72768084889296100
Hipline (cm)99104109114119124129134
Thigh (cm)6265687174778083
FrontRise (cm)30.631.632.633.634.635.636.637.6
BackRise (cm)39.640.641.642.643.644.645.646.6
LegOpening (cm)4851545760636669