Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 5
1 / 5

Mens black and white gradient casual sports jacket jogging

$41.78
$41.78 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPXREIF5S6Y
brand nameholagken.com
gendermale
ColorWhite
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Materialelastic fabric
Pattern typeprinting
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.6
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)32.934.836.838.840.742.744.746.7
DressLength (inch)30.631.231.932.533.133.734.434.5
Sleeves (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Cuff (inch)8.58.99.39.610.010.410.811.2
FronZipper (inch)26.527.227.928.629.330.030.730.7
Outseam (inch)40.641.141.742.342.943.544.144.1
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
Hipline (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
Thigh (inch)24.826.027.128.329.430.631.732.8
FrontRise (inch)12.412.813.113.513.914.314.715.1
BackRise (inch)16.016.416.817.217.618.018.318.7
LegOpening (inch)9.710.210.811.311.912.413.013.5
BeltLength (inch)59.159.159.165.065.065.070.970.9
HatRopeLength (inch)51.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.2
AfterLong (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.7
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)83.588.593.598.5103.5108.5113.5118.5
DressLength (cm)77.779.380.982.584.185.787.387.6
Sleeves (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Cuff (cm)21.522.523.524.525.526.527.528.5
FronZipper (cm)67.26970.872.674.476.27878
Outseam (cm)103104.5106107.5109110.5112112
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)72768084889296100
Hipline (cm)102107112117122127132137
Thigh (cm)63.16668.971.874.777.680.583.4
FrontRise (cm)31.432.433.434.435.436.437.438.4
BackRise (cm)40.641.642.643.644.645.646.647.6
LegOpening (cm)24.62627.428.830.231.63334.4
BeltLength (cm)150150150165165165180180
HatRopeLength (cm)130130130130130130130130