Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 4
1 / 4

Mens black T-shirt plaid pants suit

$41.78
$41.78 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPFB87IUVEV
brand nameholagken.com
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.026.827.628.329.129.930.730.7
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
DressLength (inch)9.29.49.710.010.310.610.811.1
Cuff (inch)13.313.814.314.815.315.816.316.9
FronZipper (inch)5.55.55.55.95.95.96.36.3
Outseam (inch)36.036.637.237.838.439.039.639.6
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
Hipline (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.313.714.014.414.7
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.617.017.417.918.318.7
LegOpening (inch)10.411.011.712.312.913.514.214.8
BeltLength (inch)59.159.159.165.065.065.070.970.9
AfterLong (cm)6668707274767878
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)99104109114119124129134
DressLength (cm)23.32424.725.426.126.827.528.2
Cuff (cm)33.73536.337.638.940.241.542.8
FronZipper (cm)1414141515151616
Outseam (cm)91.59394.59697.599100.5100.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)72768084889296100
Hipline (cm)100105110115120125130135
FrontRise (cm)31.13232.933.834.735.636.537.4
BackRise (cm)39.94142.143.244.345.446.547.6
LegOpening (cm)26.42829.631.232.834.43637.6
BeltLength (cm)150150150165165165180180