Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 4
1 / 4

Mens blue gradient stripe short-sleeved trouser suit

$41.78
$41.78 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPK1I472EMJ
brand nameholagken.com
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
DressLength (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
Sleeves (inch)15.415.916.517.017.518.018.519.0
Cuff (inch)13.714.214.715.215.716.216.717.2
Outseam (inch)39.239.840.440.941.542.142.742.7
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)29.130.732.333.935.437.038.640.2
Hipline (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
Thigh (inch)24.125.226.327.528.629.830.932.0
FrontRise (inch)12.012.412.813.213.614.014.414.8
BackRise (inch)15.816.216.617.017.417.818.218.6
LegOpening (inch)8.99.410.010.611.211.812.413.0
BeltLength (inch)51.251.251.257.157.157.163.063.0
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)101106111116121126131136
DressLength (cm)3132333435363738
Sleeves (cm)39.240.541.843.144.445.74748.3
Cuff (cm)34.73637.338.639.941.242.543.8
Outseam (cm)99.5101102.5104105.5107108.5108.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)74788286909498102
Hipline (cm)98103108113118123128133
Thigh (cm)61.16466.969.872.775.678.581.4
FrontRise (cm)30.631.632.633.634.635.636.637.6
BackRise (cm)40.241.242.243.244.245.246.247.2
LegOpening (cm)22.52425.52728.53031.533
BeltLength (cm)130130130145145145160160