Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 1
1 / 1

Men's blue vintage checked casual pants

$36.44
$36.44 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPTY43OLTIJ
brand nameholagken.com
styleBritish Fashion
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)39.640.240.741.341.942.543.143.1
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.533.535.437.439.441.343.345.3
Hipline (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
FrontRise (inch)12.012.412.813.213.614.014.414.8
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
LegOpening (inch)12.012.613.213.914.515.115.716.4
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.95.95.96.36.36.36.76.7
Outseam (cm)100.5102103.5105106.5108109.5109.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)80859095100105110115
Hipline (cm)100105110115120125130135
FrontRise (cm)30.531.532.533.534.535.536.537.5
BackRise (cm)4041424344454647
LegOpening (cm)30.43233.635.236.838.44041.6
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1515151616161717