Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 3
1 / 3

Men's Brown Retro Plaid Casual Pants

$35.56
$35.56 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPCYVP6BJZ8
brand nameholagken.com
styleLeisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)40.440.941.542.142.743.343.943.9
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.533.535.437.439.441.343.345.3
Hipline (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
Thigh (inch)25.226.427.528.729.830.932.133.2
FrontRise (inch)12.012.412.813.113.513.814.214.2
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.617.017.417.918.318.3
LegOpening (inch)12.813.414.014.615.315.916.517.2
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.95.95.96.36.36.36.76.7
Outseam (cm)102.5104105.5107108.5110111.5111.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)80859095100105110115
Hipline (cm)101106111116121126131136
Thigh (cm)64.16769.972.875.778.681.584.4
FrontRise (cm)30.631.532.433.334.235.13636
BackRise (cm)39.94142.143.244.345.446.546.5
LegOpening (cm)32.43435.637.238.840.44243.6
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1515151616161717