Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 2
1 / 2

Men's casual black striped short-sleeved T-shirt sports suit

$41.78
$41.78 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPQJROOECIO
brand nameholagken.com
gendermale
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialChemical fiber
styleSports style
Dress occasionYoga fitness
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
DressLength (inch)7.88.18.38.68.99.29.49.7
Cuff (inch)13.714.214.715.215.716.216.717.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.912.212.512.813.113.513.814.1
BackNeckCross (inch)9.69.810.010.210.410.610.811.0
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
Hipline (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
FrontRise (inch)12.412.813.113.513.914.214.614.6
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.617.017.417.918.318.3
LegOpening (inch)18.019.120.221.422.523.724.825.9
BeltLength (inch)59.159.159.163.063.063.066.966.9
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)97102107112117122127132
WaistbandWidth (cm)97102107112117122127132
DressLength (cm)19.820.521.221.922.623.32424.7
Cuff (cm)34.73637.338.639.941.242.543.8
FrontNeckCross (cm)30.23131.832.633.434.23535.8
BackNeckCross (cm)24.52525.52626.52727.528
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)72768084889296100
Hipline (cm)98103108113118123128133
FrontRise (cm)31.632.533.434.335.236.13737
BackRise (cm)39.94142.143.244.345.446.546.5
LegOpening (cm)45.648.551.454.357.260.16365.9
BeltLength (cm)150150150160160160170170