Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 2
1 / 2

Men's casual plaid pattern short sleeve polo shirt shorts suit

$41.78
$41.78 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPUI1YIF1WG
brand nameholagken.com
gendermale
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialChemical fiber
styleFashion casual
laundry guideHanging to dry
Dress occasionYoga fitness,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.531.5
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
Waist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
DressLength (inch)6.46.77.07.27.57.88.18.3
Cuff (inch)13.113.614.114.615.115.616.116.7
NeckCross (inch)17.217.818.318.819.319.820.320.8
Outseam (inch)19.720.120.420.821.121.521.922.2
Hipline (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
Thigh (inch)24.025.226.427.628.729.931.132.3
FrontRise (inch)12.012.412.813.213.614.014.414.8
BackRise (inch)15.616.016.416.817.217.618.018.3
LegOpening (inch)18.119.320.521.722.824.025.226.4
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)4.74.74.75.15.15.15.55.5
BeltLength (inch)55.155.155.159.159.159.163.063.0
AfterLong (cm)6870727476788080
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)98103108113118123128133
Waist (cm)72768084889296100
WaistbandWidth (cm)98103108113118123128133
DressLength (cm)16.31717.718.419.119.820.521.2
Cuff (cm)33.234.535.837.138.439.74142.3
NeckCross (cm)43.845.146.447.74950.351.652.9
Outseam (cm)50.15151.952.853.754.655.556.4
Hipline (cm)99104109114119124129134
Thigh (cm)6164677073767982
FrontRise (cm)30.631.632.633.634.635.636.637.6
BackRise (cm)39.640.641.642.643.644.645.646.6
LegOpening (cm)4649525558616467
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1212121313131414
BeltLength (cm)140140140150150150160160