Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 3
1 / 3

Mens dark grey printed short-sleeved sports suit

$41.78
$41.78 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPG5MJ01RTU
brand nameholagken.com
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.531.5
Shoulder (inch)6.66.97.27.57.88.18.58.8
Bust (inch)61.063.065.066.968.970.972.874.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)48.450.452.454.356.358.360.262.2
DressLength (inch)9.69.810.110.410.710.911.211.5
Cuff (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
NeckCross (inch)21.722.222.723.223.724.224.725.2
Outseam (inch)40.040.641.141.742.342.943.543.5
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
Hipline (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
Thigh (inch)24.826.027.228.329.530.731.933.1
FrontRise (inch)11.913.014.115.316.417.618.719.8
BackRise (inch)16.116.516.917.217.618.018.418.8
LegOpening (inch)10.010.611.311.912.513.113.814.4
FootZipper (inch)7.57.57.57.57.57.57.57.5
BeltLength (inch)59.159.159.163.063.063.066.966.9
AfterLong (cm)6870727476788080
Shoulder (cm)16.717.518.319.119.920.721.522.3
Bust (cm)155160165170175180185190
WaistbandWidth (cm)123128133138143148153158
DressLength (cm)24.32525.726.427.127.828.529.2
Cuff (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
NeckCross (cm)5556.357.658.960.261.562.864.1
Outseam (cm)101.5103104.5106107.5109110.5110.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)72768084889296100
Hipline (cm)101106111116121126131136
Thigh (cm)6366697275788184
FrontRise (cm)30.13335.938.841.744.647.550.4
BackRise (cm)40.841.842.843.844.845.846.847.8
LegOpening (cm)25.42728.630.231.833.43536.6
FootZipper (cm)1919191919191919
BeltLength (cm)150150150160160160170170