Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 2
1 / 2

Mens fashion retro casual pants

$34.22
$34.22 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPK3FT1T2YJ
brand nameholagken.com
gendermale
ColorYellow
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialWoven fabric
Pattern typeGrid pattern
styleBritish Fashion,Fashion casual,Classical
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)39.239.840.440.941.542.142.742.7
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.933.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Hipline (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
Thigh (inch)24.425.626.727.929.030.231.332.4
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
LegOpening (inch)12.012.613.113.714.314.815.415.9
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.35.35.35.75.75.76.16.1
Outseam (cm)99.5101102.5104105.5107108.5108.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)81869196101106111116
Hipline (cm)102107112117122127132137
Thigh (cm)62.16567.970.873.776.679.582.4
FrontRise (cm)3132333435363738
BackRise (cm)4041424344454647
LegOpening (cm)30.63233.434.836.237.63940.4
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)13.513.513.514.514.514.515.515.5