Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 2
1 / 2

Mens fashion retro plaid casual pants

$35.56
$35.56 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP64TIFJYWT
brand nameholagken.com
gendermale
ColorGray/dark gray/light gray
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialKnitted fabric
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleBritish Fashion,Fashion casual,Classical
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)39.440.040.641.141.742.342.942.9
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.733.735.637.639.641.543.545.5
Hipline (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
Thigh (inch)23.925.026.127.328.429.630.731.9
FrontRise (inch)12.012.412.813.213.614.014.414.8
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
Knee (inch)17.518.319.120.020.821.622.423.3
LegOpening (inch)12.012.613.213.814.415.015.616.1
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.75.75.76.16.16.16.56.5
Outseam (cm)100101.5103104.5106107.5109109
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)80.585.590.595.5100.5105.5110.5115.5
Hipline (cm)103108113118123128133138
Thigh (cm)60.663.566.469.372.275.17880.9
FrontRise (cm)30.531.532.533.534.535.536.537.5
BackRise (cm)4041424344454647
Knee (cm)44.446.548.650.752.854.95759.1
LegOpening (cm)30.53233.53536.53839.541
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)14.514.514.515.515.515.516.516.5