Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 5
1 / 5

Mens fashion stitching pull-out casual pants

$40.09
$40.09 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPCL2FEDLWV
brand nameholagken.com
stylestyle
gendermale
ColorGreen
seasonAll season
Materialcotton
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeColor matching
Bottom typepants
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleFashion casual
genderMen
StyleLoose
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)41.141.742.342.943.544.144.744.7
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)29.931.533.134.636.237.839.440.9
Hipline (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
Thigh (inch)26.327.428.529.630.731.933.034.1
FrontRise (inch)13.013.413.814.214.615.015.415.8
BackRise (inch)15.816.216.717.117.518.018.418.8
Knee (inch)20.321.121.922.623.424.225.025.8
LegOpening (inch)10.411.011.612.212.813.414.014.6
BeltLength (inch)59.159.163.063.066.966.970.970.9
HatRopeLength (inch)11.811.811.812.612.612.613.413.4
Outseam (cm)104.5106107.5109110.5112113.5113.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)768084889296100104
Hipline (cm)107112117122127132137142
Thigh (cm)66.969.772.575.378.180.983.786.5
FrontRise (cm)33.134.135.136.137.138.139.140.1
BackRise (cm)40.141.242.343.444.545.646.747.8
Knee (cm)51.553.555.557.559.561.563.565.5
LegOpening (cm)26.52829.53132.53435.537
BeltLength (cm)150150160160170170180180
HatRopeLength (cm)3030303232323434