Free worldwide shipping for $69+ /10% Off For First Order  CODE:HK10

1 / 3
1 / 3

Men's Fashion Striped Casual Pants

$37.33
$37.33 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPDGSBPEPDU
brand nameholagken.com
genderWoman
ColorGray series
seasonAll season
MaterialCotton Blend
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typestripe
Waist typeconventional
styleLeisure
laundry guideMachine washable
Styleconventional
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)42.342.943.544.144.745.345.945.9
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
Hipline (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
LegOpening (inch)16.316.917.518.118.719.319.920.5
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.95.95.96.36.36.36.76.7
Outseam (cm)107.5109110.5112113.5115116.5116.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)82879297102107112117
Hipline (cm)105110115120125130135140
FrontRise (cm)3132333435363738
BackRise (cm)4041424344454647
LegOpening (cm)41.54344.54647.54950.552
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1515151616161717